2019 results    
  Name Category  
1   Miguel Siliero Glasgow   1.15.10
2   Nicholas Gemmell Glasgow 1.17.33
3   Russell Hall Fife   1.18.41
4   Calum Oats Glasgow   1.19.30
5   Martin Bell london   1.22.42
6   Amfinn Lunberg Bakke Norway    1.22.48
7   Connell Drummond Kilmarnock V 1.23.46
8   Krzysztof Klidzia London  SV 1.24.42
9   Ross Cruickshanks Glasgow   1.27.04
10   Ewan Smith Tarbert SV 1.29.07
11   Nick Lewis Cheltenham V 1.30.08
12   Kristoffer Monsen Norway    1.30.29
13   Terry Coyle Glasgow SSV 1.31.18
14   John Oats Glasgow SV 1.32.30
15   Graeme Seggie Edinburgh V 1.34.02
16   Colin McKie St Monans    1.34.50
17   Colin Arnsby Luton   1.34.56
18   Iain Shaw Edinburgh SV 1.35.21
19   Tom Marani London   1.35.25
20   Kenny MacLeod Campbeltown V 1.37.24
21   Lewis Reid Glasgow   1.37.38
22   Russell Nelson Edwards Local V 1.38.34
23   Richard Stewart Edinburgh SV 1.38.47
24   Chopsy Windsor Edinburgh V 1.40.10
25   Ben MacFarlane  Edinburgh   1.40.51
26   Jonathan Pye Jura    1.42.00
27   Ian Hughes Calderglen V 1.42.11
28   Mark Connelly Glasgow V 1.42.40
29   Robbie Drye Twickenham   1.43.46
30   Frazer Campbell Local   1.45.20
31   Douglas Jackson Canada V 1.45.28
32   Andrew McCormick Edinburgh V 1.45.44
33   Charles Cooke Edinburgh SV 1.45.50
34   David Rountree Local V 1.46.31
35   Kirsten Law Ardrishaig   1.47.49
36   Andy Law Ardrishaig SSV 1.47.53
37   Andrew Rich London  V 1.48.18
38   James MacEachern Campbeltown V 1.48.23
39   Stuart Rountree Local  SV 1.49.04
40   Debbie Savage Balloch V 1.50.13
41   Fiona King Perth   1.51.34
42   Steven Jackson Wirral V 1.51.43
43   Mairi McGregor Glasgow   1.51.58
44   Jim Lutomski Local  SSV 1.53.26
45   Hilary Scott Perth   1.54.28
46   Alessandro Gajani Italy V 1.55.40
47   Michael Corson Local  SV 1.55.58
48   Cristelle Van Der Merwe South Africa V 1.57.25
49   Tony Di Carlo Prestwick SSV  1.57.42
50   Edward laughton Ardrishaig SSV  1.58.43
51   Scott Lindsay Local    1.59.05
52   Andrew Burnham Local   1.59.19
53   Lorna John Surrey  V 1.59.49
54   John Liddle Sheffield SV 2.00.17
55   Gus Pattullo Angus 2.01.01
56   Andy Sinclair Edinburgh  SV 2.01.06
57   Roland Haechler Mallaig SV 2.01.15
58   Michael Lee Edinburgh    2.01.18
59   Malcolm Campbell Pitlochry SV 2.01.47
60   Andrew McDonald Finland SV 2.02.11
61   Paul Frost Market Deeping  SV 2.02.24
62   Shirley Frost Market Deeping  SV 2.02.24
63   Billy Wardrop Peebles  V 2.02.24
64   Liam Corson Local   2.02.48
65   Gordon West Tarbert  V 2.04..03
66   David Spy Tayinloan SSV 2.04.14
67   Chris Willmott Leicester SV 2.04.16
68   Alam Rzezacz Poland   2.04.28
69   Alistair Lee Edinburgh SSV 2.04.40
70   Shona Stewart Houston V 2.04.52
71   Philip Voke London  SSV 2.04.59
72   Jon Eiane Brandal Norway    2.05.35
73   Peter Noonan Glasgow   2.06.18
74   Jessica Coleman Sussex   2.07.08
75   Sean Evans Local SV 2.07.27
76   David Dennis Glasgow   2.07.56
77   Evelyn Griffith Local SV 2.08.12
78   Donald James McPhee Local SV 2.08.22
79   Alex fraser Dumfriess SV 2.08.48
80   Jayne Fraser Dumfriess 2.08.48
81   Martin Marseille Germany SSV 2.08.57
82   Reinhard Bruesh Germany SSV 2.08.57
83   Mark Hayes Berkshire  SV 2.09.53
84   David Adams Hamilton SSV  2.09.57
85   Miriam Noonan Glasgow    2.10.39
86   Elaine Ferrier Falkirk   2.11.08
87   Naveeta Rice Dundee   2.11.22
88   John Cruickshank Kelso SSV 2.11.54
89   Miranda Carngie Oxford SV 2.12.08
90   Patrik Austin Kent SV 2.12.18
91   Leigh Stockley Glasgow   2.12.30
92   Craig Nowakowski Canada V 2.13.20
93   Calum MacFarlane Edinburgh SV 2.13.42
94   Jane Cavanagh Wirral 2.14.03
95   Yana Doherty Perth 2.14.26
96   Catherine Cooper West Kilbride  SV 2.14.36
97   Marie Wiggins Local SV 2.14.56
98   Steven Kay Port Glasgow SV 2.15.22
99   Elizabeth Stevenson Cumbernauld SV 2.15.36
100   Scott Stevenson Cumbernauld SV 2.15.36
101   Lucy Wilson St Monans  SV 2.16.05
102   Charles Mckie St Monans SSV 2.16.05
103   Glenn Campbell local V 2.16.18
104   Anna Clifford london   2.16.34
105   Victoria Lee Halifax 2.17.00
106   Michi Kitaura Japan  SV 2.17.10
107   Lyndsey Connor Falkirk   2.17.15
108   Seonaid Stewart Edinburgh SV 2.17.20
109   Sarah Clark local   2.17.57
110   Peter Heneghan Lancs SSV  2.18.26
111   Dimitri Haidas Germany  SV 2.20.25
112   Satoko Yamashita Japan SV 2.21.17
113   Federica Boschetti Italy SV 2.21.25
114   Sami Valkama Finland V 2.22.05
115   Gilly Diviani Local SSV 2.22.33
116   Solmaz Eradat Edinburgh   2.23.04
117   Marcia McVean Canada V 2.23.43
118   Anne Willmott Leicester SV 2.24.05
119   Eithne Noonan Glasgow SSV 2.24.07
120   Dirk Sager Germany V 2.26.33
121   Uwe Appmeier Switzerland SV 2.27.24
122   Paul Heneghan Lancs SV 2.28.28
123   Christian Mueller Germany 2.29.33
124   Axel Engelhardt Germany SV 2.29.33
125   Ross Ferrier Local   2.30.38
126   Allison Bradley Local   2.34.38
127   Sophie Teden Luton   2.34.52
128   Lynda Graham West Kilbride SV 2.37.13
129   Geraldine McDowall West Kilbride SV 2.37.13
130   Susie McClymont Glasgow SV 2.37.31
131   Kirsten McKenzie Local V 2.38.32
132   Graham McIsaac Hall Bridge of Allen SV 2.39.44
133   Marina Haldas Germany  SV 2.41.12
134   Wolfgang Knesche Germany SSV 2.41.12
135   Maria Cacacciola-Ketter Germany SV 2.41.12
136   Frank Schneider Finland SV 2.43.41
137   Jennifer Strauss Edinburgh    2.44.31
138   Maureen Kinloch Strathaven SV 2.45.10
139   Petra Sheard Cumbria SV 2.49.58
140   Hannah Chiswell Cheltenam   2.52.26
141   Michael Dolan Nottingham  SV 2.52.26